Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Qualifications PARIS pts pous 2019

Qualifs Paris 2019 - U08 - Ppou
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf  
1   LANDOLSI Iyad 1120 F PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 30 32½ 1437 1437
2   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF J.E.E.N. 6 29½ 30½ 1251 1251
3   LAMORELLE Alexey 1009 F PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 6 28½ 31½ 1205 1205
4   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF M Echecs 29 32 1234 1234
5   YASTREBOV Daniel 990 N PpoM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 27 28½ 1162 1162
6   JIN Celine 1100 N PpoF FRA IDF Echecs 16 25½ 28 1187 1187
7   MOHTASHAMI Armand 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 29½ 33½ 1178 1178
8   MARLIO-MARETTE Alexandre 799 N PpoM FRA IDF J.E.E.N. 5 28 32 1138 1138
9   DURANTON Alice 950 N PpoF FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 5 26 27½ 1044 1044
10   PASSIEUX Raphael 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 5 25 26½ 1057 1057
11   FOUGHALI Youva 900 N PpoM FRA IDF R2C2 Paris 14 5 24½ 26½ 1128 1128
12   SAUDIN Theophile 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 24½ 26½ 1058 1058
13   CAPION Leo 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 5 22 24 1024 1024
14   HUSEYN Saleh 1070 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 25½ 27½ 949 949
15   SAYED-AHMAD Yaman 940 N PpoM FRA IDF L'échiquier fou 23½ 26 942 942
16   MEJBRI Youcef 960 N PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs 21 22½ 981 981
17   STEINITZ David 1180 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 4 33 34½ 1062 1062
18   NGUYEN Adrien 1100 N PpoM FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 4 28 30 932 932
19   GLASMAN Archibald 970 N PpoM FRA IDF Nomad'échecs club 4 27½ 30½ 893 893
20   COUPECHOUX Odilon 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 26 29 959 959
21   LEGENDRE Marceau 800 N PpoM FRA IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs 4 25 28 923 923
22   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 25 27 1009 1009
23   YANG Eloi 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 4 24½ 27½ 915 915
24   LECART Adam 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 4 24½ 26½ 995 995
25   KOSTROV German 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Carré Magique 4 24 27 998 998
26   CHEVILLON Ines 910 N PpoF FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 4 24 26½ 890 890
27   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs 4 22½ 24½ 892 892
28   MAURET Romain 970 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 22½ 24 873 873
29   ROUGIER Constance 880 N PpoF FRA IDF Echecs 16 4 22 25 939 939
30   CORTADELLAS Gaspard 980 N PpoM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 4 20 21½ 850 850
31   RACHID Raphael 830 N PpoM FRA IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 25½ 28 843 843
32   SHI Hao Xuan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 16½ 18 803 803
33   KALISKI Elisabeth 860 N PpoF FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 3 27½ 30½ 902 902
34   RODIONOV Yegor 910 N PpoM FRA IDF Carré Magique 3 25 27½ 809 809
35   GUEDON Zebulon 799 N PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs 3 23½ 25½ 867 867
36   DELPIERRE Charlotte 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 3 23½ 25½ 859 859
37   LANDOEUER Axel 800 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 3 22½ 25 816 816
38   GOBILLARD Guillaume 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 3 22½ 24 824 824
39   KARILA Theo 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 22 23½ 836 836
40   ZABIYAKO Kirill 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Carré Magique 3 22 23½ 773 773
41   RAKOTONDRAZAFY Jiro 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Schlak 3 19½ 21 775 775
42   ROUGIER Eleonore 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Echecs 16 3 18½ 20½ 766 766
43   GUETTA Elie 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Carré Magique 3 18½ 20 826 826
44   RIGOT Yvan 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Nomad'échecs club 3 18 19 748 748
45   MOREL BELVEZE Paul 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 17½ 19½ 808 808
46   VINCENOT Solal 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 17 18 775 775
47   RAPIN Louis 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 3 16½ 17½ 752 752
48   ASMAR Marcel 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 23½ 26 763 763
49   FAWAZ Adriana 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Echecs 16 19 20½ 737 737
50   MARTIN Adam 799 N PpoM FRA IDF J.E.E.N. 19 20½ 729 729
51   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 15 16 727 727
52   BOUDI Kamil 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Palamede Echecs 2 22 25 717 717
53   BLANC Nino 1060 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 21½ 24½ 659 659
54   AUBERT Anissat 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Echecs 16 2 20 21½ 675 675
55   GARRIGUES CARRASCO Hannah 799 N PpoF FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 19 20½ 679 679
56   PIN LALY Augustin 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Echecs 16 2 17½ 18½ 651 651
57   COURY Quentin 799 N PpoM FRA IDF M Echecs 19½ 21 651 651
58   GOBEAUX Amos 799 E PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 19½ 21 638 638
59   KELEKCI Manon 799 N PpoF FRA IDF M Echecs 18½ 20 602 602
60   SKARBOWSKY Charles 799 E PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 15½ 17 575 575
61   MARCEAU Julien 799 N PpoM FRA IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 15½ 16½ 625 625
62   GUERBE Ferdinand 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 20 22 770 770
63   FROGER Paul 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 19½ 21 544 544
64   BACHI Yannis 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 18½ 20½ 750 750
65   TRAESCH Lucien 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 17 19 122 122
66   GAFFINEL Alexandre 799 N PpoM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 0 17½ 18½ 272 272