Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

qualifiés Poussins mixte 2017

1   CHEVILLON Manon 1220 R PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs 30 33 1611
2   IVANOV Mario 1690 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 30 32 1709
3   HILTON Marc 1160 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 6 30½ 32½ 1494
4   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1300 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 6 29 32½ 1399
5   IOSIF Armand 1280 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 6 28 31 1382
6   ABITBOL Ethan 1260 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 6 28 30 1384
7   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1480 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 6 28 29½ 1497
8   FONTAINE Maxence 1140 R PouM IDF M Echecs 30½ 33 1368
9   KOBIAKOV Sergei 799 E PouM IDF J.E.E.N. 30 32½ 1470
10   RABETTE Paul 1270 R PouM IDF Schlak 29½ 31½ 1432
11   DAZI Adam 1380 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 26 28½ 1369
12   LELOUP Basile 1190 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 30½ 32½ 1323
13   HAAS Alexandre 1250 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 28 30 1309
14   FILARY Maxime 1200 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 5 27½ 29½ 1312
15   LE PUILL Odyssee 1170 R PouF IDF Schlak 5 27½ 28½ 1266
16   GOBERT Simon 1120 R PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club 5 27 30 1228
17   GOURDELLIER Octave 1100 R PouM IDF Schlak 5 26½ 29½ 1247
18   PAGE Noah 1180 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 26 27½ 1330
19   SOLERE Nikita 1250 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 25½ 28½ 1209
20   TU Quentin 1190 R PouM IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs 5 25½ 28 1271
21   PETRACCO Jean 1050 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 5 25½ 27½ 1263
22   BOUQUET Nino 1250 R PouM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 5 25 26½ 1196
23   PITEIRA Johan 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club 5 24½ 27½ 1304
24   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1240 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 5 24½ 26½ 1190
25   MIRO HUREL Arthur 1230 R PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs 5 24 26 1237
26   FONTAINE Octave 1300 R PouM IDF M Echecs 5 24 26 1217
27   DURANTON Paul 1020 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 5 23 25 1281
28   BOCQUET Nahom 1170 R PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5 23 25 1273
29   DARSA Nathan 1040 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 5 22½ 23½ 1244
30   KATCHLICHVILI Sandro 1060 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 21 24 1203
31   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1210 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 20½ 23 1184
32   LECOCQ Alexandre 1360 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 31 33½ 1315
33   HORN Peter 1110 R PouM IDF Schlak 25½ 26½ 1181
34   ZINCK Arthur 1120 R PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club 25 26 1164
35   PRIEUR Oren 1050 R PouM IDF Schlak 23½ 26 1187
36   EDELFELT Axel 1020 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 4 29 33 1260
37   PAASCH Alexandre 1090 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 4 29 33 1218
38   BISMUTH Melvil 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 28½ 31½ 1205
39   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1083 R PouF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 4 28½ 30½ 1202
40   MAUVAGE Jeremy 799 E PouM IDF M Echecs 4 28 31 1256
41   ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron 1090 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 28 30½ 1205
42   CHAUMEIL Valentin 1180 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 28 30 1166
43   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1200 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 4 27½ 30½ 1160
44   PAUTOT Clement 970 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 26 28 1192
45   LAGUERRE Valentin 1160 R PouM IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs 4 25½ 28½ 1117
46   CHAPELON Meyan 1360 R PouM IDF M Echecs 4 25½ 28 1137
47   ATTALI BENHAIM Nils 1130 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 25½ 28 1121
48   MONMARTE Anastasia 810 R PouF IDF Carré Magique 4 25 28 1201
49   STUDER Jules 980 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 25 27 1153
50   BEZIER Manolis 1170 R PouM IDF Schlak 4 24½ 27 1130
51   POCHAN Armand 1090 R PouM IDF Carré Magique 4 24 26 1127
52   RIBOULET Elliot 1080 R PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 4 24 26 1111
53   MUSSELMAN Benjamin 799 E PouM IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris 4 24 26 1066
54   LOSZYCER Sasha 800 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 24 25 1098
55   LAUNAY Maxence 799 E PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club 4 23½ 25½ 1074
56   NOURRAIN Ambroise 799 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 4 23½ 25½ 1057
57   LEMIERRE Pablo 799 E PouM IDF Schlak 4 23 26 1060
58   GABAUT Roman 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 22½ 25 1147
59   BOUKHRIEF William 799 E PouM IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs 4 22½ 25 1124
60   LACROIX Giovanni 900 R PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 22 24½ 1102
61   DENTI Lucas 1010 R PouM IDF Philidor Echecs Paris 4 22 24 1094
62   ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel 1150 R PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 22 23½ 1089
63   BOLELLI Giulio 1050 R PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 4 21½ 23 1108
64   BENARROCH Itzhak 799 E PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 4 21½ 22½ 1082
65   TOURBAH Bassam 990 R PouM IDF Echecs 16 4 21½ 22½ 1073
66   COURTOIS Lazare 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 21 23 1085
67   BOUVY Alexandre 1130 R PouM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 4 21 23 1000
68   PERRINE Victor 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 21 23 987
69   TEORAN Augustin 799 E PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 21 22½ 1105
70   TRAUTNER Lukas 1090 R PouM IDF Schlak 4 21 22 1051
71   TAVERNE Ethan 799 E PouM IDF Philidor Echecs Paris 4 20½ 22½ 1004
72   VILLERET Alexandre 1170 R PouM IDF Schlak 4 18½ 20½ 1042
73   LEMAIGNEN Victor 799 E PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 17½ 19 1024