Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

qualifiés Petits Poussins mixte 2017

Qualifiés PARIS Petits Poussins MIXTE
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. SB Perf
1   SINGARAM Sheyon 1020 R PpoM IDF Carré Magique 7 32 33½ 1711
2   BOULOS Paul 1077 R PpoM IDF J.E.E.N. 6 30½ 26 1302
3   STEPHAN Pierre 1025 R PpoM IDF Echecs 16 6 28½ 24 1340
4   DZOKANGA Sabry 800 R PpoM IDF Art In Chess 26½ 21¾ 1268
5   ZHANG Frank 1270 R PpoM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5 29 19 1132
6   FROISSARDEY Gabriel 799 E PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 28½ 17½ 1152
7   CORTADELLAS Jules 799 E PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 28 19 1164
8   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1110 R PpoM IDF Echecs 16 5 28 17 1146
9   PLAIDIT Hugo 799 E PpoM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 5 27½ 21½ 1094
10   LAFAYE Ugo 1230 R PpoM IDF Nomad'échecs club 5 27 16½ 1128
11   HILTON Philippe 950 R PpoM IDF M Echecs 5 26 19 1178
12   SAMOUELIAN Solal 799 E PpoM IDF Schlak 5 26 15 1070
13   LARUELLE Maxime 799 E PpoM IDF Nomad'échecs club 5 24 19 1061
14   BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis 799 E PpoM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 5 24 16 1071
15   BEHAR Sacha 799 E PpoM IDF Nomad'échecs club 5 23 14½ 1084
16   SCHABANEL Stan 930 R PpoM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 5 21 16 1072
17   AYOUB Auriane 1130 R PpoF IDF Echecs 16 29 16¼ 1125
18   MESSOUAK Martin 799 E PpoM IDF M Echecs 21½ 12¾ 1051
19   CADIER Theo 890 R PpoM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 28 15 1029
20   KOHI Benjamin 850 R PpoM IDF Art In Chess 4 26½ 15 1097
21   BERTONE Alexandre 1120 R PpoM IDF Schlak 4 26½ 13 987
22   RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary 960 R PpoM IDF Schlak 4 25½ 14½ 1063
23   GUERRIER Roch 799 E PpoM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 23½ 12½ 916
24   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 799 E PpoM IDF Echecs 16 4 23½ 12 963
25   GANNE-ANGELI Aurele 1140 R PpoM IDF Schlak 4 23 12½ 936
26   RACHID Natalia 890 R PpoF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 4 22½ 12½ 985
27   CHABOUD Timothee 799 E PpoM IDF Champs Elysees Chess Club 4 22½ 11 965
28   SOLERE Gregoire 870 R PpoM IDF Nomad'échecs club 4 22 13 983
29   FARAH Guillaume 820 R PpoM IDF Echecs 16 4 21½ 12 996
30   ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Paul 799 E PpoM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 21½ 11½ 961
31   KLOETI Arthur 799 E PpoM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 20½ 11¾ 924
32   YALCIN Mickael 800 R PpoM IDF M Echecs 4 20½ 10½ 951
33   ZINCK Zoe 799 E PpoF IDF Nomad'échecs club 4 19 7 862
34   PAGNEUX Thomas 799 E PpoM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 4 18½ 892