1er Grand Prix de Paris Pupilles 2017/18 Classement après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | SB | Perf | |
1 | BREHAUT Carl | 1810 N | PupM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5½ | 23 | 22¼ | 1855 | ||
2 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1340 N | PupM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 5½ | 21½ | 21¾ | 1710 | ||
3 | NAUD Alexandre | 1310 N | PupM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 20 | 16½ | 1514 | ||
4 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1480 N | PupF | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 19½ | 18½ | 1483 | ||
5 | AMMIRATA Alessio | 1350 N | PupM | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 5 | 18½ | 15 | 1483 | ||
6 | SIVASANKARAN Sansita | 1111 N | PupF | IDF | Carré Magique | 4 | 23 | 15½ | 1424 | ||
7 | FOUGHALI Younes | 1710 N | PupM | IDF | J.E.E.N. | 4 | 20 | 13½ | 1537 | ||
8 | LIBERGE Francesca | 1430 N | PupF | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 20 | 13 | 1464 | ||
9 | MALAVAUX Mikael | 1215 N | PupM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 18 | 8 | 1307 | ||
10 | JOFFRE Sylvain | 1520 N | PupM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4 | 17½ | 11 | 1312 | ||
11 | VEJDOVSKY Guillaume | PupM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 17½ | 10½ | 1380 | |||
12 | ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine | 1370 N | PupM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 4 | 16½ | 11 | 1204 | ||
13 | LAPITSKI Yaraslau | 1283 N | PupM | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | 4 | 16½ | 8 | 1264 | ||
14 | GOBERT Alexis | 1070 N | PupM | IDF | Nomad'échecs club | 3½ | 19 | 11¼ | 1370 | ||
15 | VALDMAN Andrei | 1280 N | PupM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3½ | 18½ | 8¼ | 1276 | ||
16 | LE CAM Emma | 1250 N | PupF | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 3½ | 18 | 8¾ | 1233 | ||
17 | MOELLER Joshua | PupM | IDF | Carré Magique | 3½ | 16 | 6¾ | 1188 | |||
18 | DYGAS Arthur | 1020 N | PupM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 19½ | 5 | 1223 | ||
19 | THEVENON Thomas | 999 N | PupM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 17½ | 7½ | 1260 | ||
20 | TEXIER Cesar | 1240 N | PupM | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 17 | 8 | 1234 | ||
21 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1127 N | PupF | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 1227 | ||
22 | GAROUSTE Joachim | 1190 N | PupM | IDF | L' Echiquier de Paris | 3 | 16 | 7 | 1168 | ||
23 | SCHAEPELYNCK Victor | 1120 N | PupM | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1169 | ||
24 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1080 N | PupM | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 3 | 14 | 6 | 1110 | ||
25 | SEMENOV Timour | 1300 N | PupM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 14 | 4 | 1078 | ||
26 | ZABOTTO Sacha | 1180 N | PupM | IDF | M Echecs | 3 | 13½ | 6 | 1111 | ||
27 | DUPIN Brendan | 1150 N | PupM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 3 | 13½ | 5 | 1064 | ||
28 | LE BOURGEOIS Stelio | 930 N | PupM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2½ | 18½ | 7¼ | 1159 | ||
29 | SACKUR Victor | 1310 N | PupM | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 2½ | 14 | 4¾ | 946 | ||
30 | MARCHADIER Nathan | 1010 N | PupM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2 | 17½ | 2 | 1035 | ||
31 | ZABLOCKI Tal | 999 N | PupM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM | 2 | 17 | 3 | 963 | ||
32 | PAASCH Achilles | PupM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 1058 | |||
33 | FAYET Adrien | 1040 N | PupM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 16½ | 3 | 973 | ||
34 | LANGLOIS Mathys | 800 N | PupM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 2 | 15½ | 0 | 870 | ||
35 | CORIAT Benjamin | 1010 N | PupM | IDF | M Echecs | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1034 | ||
36 | MAZZA Justine | 999 N | PupF | IDF | Echecs 16 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 935 | ||
37 | PALOMBA Ruben | 999 N | PupM | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 2 | 9½ | 3 | 920 | ||
38 | BRISKIE Andreu | PupM | IDF | Carré Magique | 1 | 15 | 2 | 872 | |||
39 | ACHOUCH Stanley | 999 N | PupM | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 1 | 13½ | 1 | 813 | ||
40 | BRUNO Adim | 999 N | PupM | IDF | Elan Paris Echecs Club | 1 | 12½ | 0 | 868 | ||
41 | LEROUSSEAU Max | PupM | IDF | Pion Mutant Paris XVI | 1 | 12 | 0 | 460 | |||
42 | MARUANI Daniela | 1160 N | PupF | IDF | Echecs 16 | 0 | 12½ | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | NAIM Victoria | 999 N | PupF | IDF | Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM | 0 | 12 | 0 | 332 |