Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

1er grand prix 2017/2018 POUSSINS

1er Grand Prix Poussins 2017/18
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. SB Perf
1   HILTON Marc 1160 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 21½ 18¾ 1650
2   IVANOV Mario   PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 20½ 19¾ 1697
3   HAAS Alexandre 1250 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 5 18½ 16 1420
4   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1480 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 5 18 17 1453
5   PAGE Noah 1180 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 15½ 11¾ 1354
6   CHEVILLON Manon 1220 N PouF IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 23½ 15 1314
7   ABITBOL Ethan 1260 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 4 18½ 12 1224
8   FONTAINE Octave 1300 N PouM IDF M Echecs 4 18½ 10 1327
9   CHAPELON Meyan 1360 N PouM IDF M Echecs 4 18 11½ 1321
10   RABETTE Paul 1270 N PouM IDF Schlak 4 17½ 10 1307
11   LE CAM Raphael 990 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 17 12 1292
12   QIAN Theodore 1390 N PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 4 17 10½ 1216
13   FILARY Maxime 1200 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 4 17 10 1227
14   FONTAINE Maxence 1140 N PouM IDF M Echecs 4 15 8 1094
15   LACROIX Giovanni 900 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 14 10 1263
16   GERMAIN Tim 799 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 16½ 1152
17   EDELFELT Axel 1020 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 3 21 10 1297
18   ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel 1150 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 3 19 8 1130
19   BOCQUET Nahom 1170 N PouM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 3 19 8 1073
20   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1240 N PouM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 3 18½ 10 1134
21   KOBYAKOV Sergey 799 N PouM IDF J.E.E.N. 3 18½ 1094
22   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1083 N PouF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 3 18 8 1175
23   ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron 1090 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 3 18 6 1088
24   DARSA Nathan 1040 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 3 16 6 1053
25   FARAH Pierre-Louis 1210 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 3 14½ 6 1049
26   SOLERE Nikita 1250 N PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 3 13½ 7 978
27   DURANTON Paul 1020 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 3 13 4 1068
28   BEAUCOUR Jacques   PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 11 6 1075
29   GOBERT Simon 1120 N PouM IDF Nomad'échecs club 2 19½ 7 984
30   CHAUMEIL Valentin 1180 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 19 5 994
31   ATTALI BENHAIM Nils 1130 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 17½ 3 907
32   PERKINS Isakay 1180 N PouM IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 16½ 2 793
33   PETRACCO Jean 1050 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 2 16 5 981
34   PAASCH Alexandre   PouM IDF Echecs 16 2 16 1 957
35   VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1080 N PouM IDF Echecs 16 2 15 2 960
36   MOREAU-JALENQUES Helie 799 N PouF IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 14 2 937
37   PARISCOAT Charles 1050 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 13½ 3 868
38   HAJ-TAIEB Adam 1000 N PouM IDF Pion Mutant Paris XVI 2 13 3 979
39   SOHEILI Alexis 799 E PouM   Echecs 16 2 11 3 823
40   SCHLUMBERGER Gaspard   PouM IDF Echecs 16 2 11 1 839
41   GRYNBERG Sacha 940 N PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 15 3 813
42   PALOMBA Avi 799 N PouM IDF Pion Mutant Paris XVI 1 13 2 794
43   RAKOTOZAFY Amboara   PouM IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 13 0 734
44   PAILHON Constance 799 N PouF IDF Echecs 16 0 13½ 0 294