Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

PARTICIPANTS FINALES GP 2017

Nom joueur Prénom   Catégorie Licence Club ELO 35 €
Abiven Pierre-Louis 2009 Petit poussin N66007 R2C2 Paris 14 1009 non
Albin-Amiot Natal 2005 Pupille K69378 Lutèce Echecs 1099 non
Ammirata Alessio 2007 Poussin L55123 L' Echiquier de Paris 1210 non
Angotti Chautard Antoine 2006 Pupille N55026 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1160 non
Attali Benhaim Nils 2008 Poussin N56166 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1070 non
Attali Benhaim Aaron 2008 Poussin N56165 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1050 non
Berger Justin 2005 Pupille K55594 Lutèce Echecs 1343 non
Bocquet Nahom 2008 Poussin M61251 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1078 non
Boulos Paul 2011 Petit poussin N73899 J.E.E.N. 1009 non
Bouniq-Mercier Philémon 2007 Poussin L72417 Canal St-Martin Paris 1120 non
Bouquet Arthur 2005 Pupille M61955 Lutèce Echecs 1099 non
Brochenin Benjamin 2006 Pupille L70819 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1010 non
Butnaru Dana 2007 Poussin N51684 Nomad'échecs club 1069 oui
Carlier--Bromberg Paul 2005 Pupille L63581 J.E.E.N. 1129 oui
Cazals Théodore 2005 Pupille N56673 Lutèce Echecs 1099 non
Chapelon Meyan 2009 Petit poussin N72785 Paris Jeunes Echecs 1009 non
CHARLES Ewan 2005 Pupille N74219 Philidor Echecs Paris 1099 non
Chevillon Célia 2007 Poussin L56702 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1064 non
Chevillon Manon 2009 Petit poussin N58174 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1140 non
Clair Mathieu 2005 Pupille N55088 Lutèce Echecs 1243 non
Claux Felix 2008 Poussin N50952 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1009 non
Clédat Louis 2010 Petit poussin N58227 Lutèce Echecs 1009 non
Codron Paolo 2007 Poussin M65838 Nomad'échecs club 1226 non
Costa Clément 2006 Pupille K51442 Nomad'échecs club 1404 oui
Courban Isaac 2007 Poussin N74906 Lutèce Echecs 1056 non
Darsa Nathan 2009 Petit poussin P58462 Le Cavalier de Neuilly 1009 non
Dazi Adam 2008 Poussin L72828 R2C2 Paris 14 1341 non
Delhoume Sarah 2005 Pupille N56391 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1147 non
Denti Luca 2009 Petit poussin P54830 Philidor Echecs Paris 1009 oui
Desplats Clément 2009 Petit poussin P66883 Canal St-Martin Paris 1009 non
Djavad-Nia Mathurin 2005 Pupille M56729 Philidor Echecs Paris 1300 non
Droin Augustin 2006 Pupille L57088 Nomad' Echecs 1822 non
Dupin Brendan 2007 Poussin L69953 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1009 oui
Durrieu Joseph 2009 Petit poussin P66884 Canal St-Martin Paris 1009 non
Errafii Nael 2008 Poussin P53034 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1009 non
Faure Yannis 2005 Pupille M56960 M Echecs 1157 non
Faure Noann 2005 Pupille M56959 M Echecs 1160 non
Fontaine Maxence 2009 Petit poussin G62020 M Echecs 1080 oui
Fontaine Octave 2009 Petit poussin G62021 M Echecs 1090 oui
Foughali Younes 2006 Pupille J54655 J.E.E.N. 1500 non
Gabino Karl 2006 Pupille M58358 J.E.E.N. 1140 oui
Gagua Nani 2007 Poussin L52302 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1346 oui
Gagua Nicolas 2009 Petit poussin M57861 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1080 oui
Galieti Gabriele Zeno 2009 Petit poussin P66858 AISE 1009 non
Gazeau Lazare 2005 Pupille M55203 Lutèce Echecs 1192 non
Germain Tim 2008 Poussin P67277 Champs Elysees Chess Club 1009 non
Gobert Simon 2008 Poussin P68227 Nomad'échecs club 1009 non
Gobert Alexis 2006 Pupille M50716 Nomad'échecs club 1114 non
Gontier Hugo 2007 Poussin M60259 AISE 1540 non
Gousselot Ninon 2009 Petit poussin M54111 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1370 oui
Goussev Andreï 2005 Pupille M73187 Lutèce Echecs 1136 oui
Haas Alexandre 2008 Poussin N56685 Lutèce Echecs 1009 non
HILTON Marc 2008 Poussin L50863 Lutèce Echecs 1086 oui
Ider Ariuna 2008 Poussin L59480 J.E.E.N. 1342 non
Ider Bayar 2008 Poussin L59479 J.E.E.N. 1355 non
Ider Ariuna 2008 Poussin L59480 J.E.E.N. 1342 non
Ivanov Mario 2008 Poussin N63528 Nomad' Echecs 1407 oui
Jarril Alexandre 2005 Pupille K69292 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1383 non
Lachat Gauthier 2007 Poussin L54594 J.E.E.N. 1206 oui
Lasry Sasha 2005 Pupille J71963 Lutèce Echecs 1133 non
Le Cam Emma 2007 Poussin N55076 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1009 non
Le Cam Raphael 2009 Petit poussin N55077 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1009 non
Lenoir Edouard 2009 Petit poussin P65849 Lutèce Echecs 1009 non
Lenoir Albert 2005 Pupille K67557 Lutèce Echecs 1226 non
Liberge Francesca 2007 Poussin L70857 Nomad' Echecs 1210 non
Martin Pablo 2008 Poussin M58011 Lutèce Echecs 1009 non
Mauerhofer Félix 2006 Pupille M57662 Nomad'échecs club 1200 non
Mougeot-Damidot Arthur 2005 Pupille M50816 Lutèce Echecs 1140 non
Page Noah 2009 Petit poussin P55588 Champs Elysees Chess Club 1009 oui
Piquard Yaroslav 2007 Poussin M71855 J.E.E.N. 1170 oui
Pouyade Garcia Valentin-Félix 2010 Petit poussin P57006 Echecs 16 1009 non
Qian Théodore 2009 Petit poussin P54851 Philidor Echecs Paris 1009 non
Rabette Paul 2009 Petit poussin N70406 Schlak 1009 non
Renucci Orso 2005 Pupille M57545 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1032 non
Rossini-Revenu Gabriel 2008 Poussin M51988 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1110 non
Sackur Victor 2007 Poussin N73873 Lutèce Echecs 1190 non
Sandirasegaram Vitthurshan 2005 Pupille H50628 Lutèce Echecs 1099 non
Sandirasegaram Abilash 2006 Pupille K57555 Lutèce Echecs 1099 non
Semenov Maxime 2005 Pupille K75639 Carré Magique 1210 oui
Semenov Timour 2007 Poussin L68380 Carré Magique 1040 oui
Texier Cesar 2007 Poussin N50381 M Echecs 1009 non
Toporov Nicolas 2008 Poussin N73092 Elan Paris Echecs Club 1009 non
Vanderpooten Raphaël 2009 Petit poussin M58025 Echecs 16 1009 non
Verhille Elie 2005 Pupille H70975 Lutèce Echecs 1765 non
Vincenzi Constantin 2007 Poussin M55209 Lutèce Echecs 1107 non
Wojciechowski Vadim 2006 Pupille L68076 Lutèce Echecs 1200 non
Zhang Lorenzo 2007 Poussin M57709 Le Petit Pouchet Paris 1180 non