Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Les POINTS des 2èmes GRANDS PRIX

classement par nombre de points GP
PETITS POUSSINS
clt     Points GP
1 RABETTE Paul Schlak 20
2 QIAN Theodore Philidor Echecs Paris 19
3 STEPHAN Pierre Echecs 16 18
4 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael Echecs 16 17
5 FONTAINE Octave M Echecs 16
6 ZHANG Frank Le Petit Pouchet Paris 15
7 GAGUA Nicolas Le Petit Pouchet Paris 14
8 POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix Echecs 16 13
9 DROIN Jean Nomad' Echecs 12
10 CHAPELON Meyan Paris Jeunes Echecs 11
11 FONTAINE Maxence M Echecs 10
12 PAGE Noah Champs Elysees Chess Club 9
13 NEZOUANI Rayane Champs Elysees Chess Club 8
14 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis R2C2 Paris 14 7
15 BOULOS Paul J.E.E.N. 6
16 GOUSSELOT Ninon Le Petit Pouchet Paris 5
17 BOLELLI Giulio Nomad'échecs club 4
18 DENTI Lucas Philidor Echecs Paris 3
19 LE CAM Raphael Elan Paris Echecs Club 2
20 DURRIEU Joseph Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 1
       
POUSSINS
clt     Pts
1 IVANOV Mario Nomad' Echecs 20
  GULIYEV Tofig Chartres Metropole Echecs 0
2 LIBERGE Francesca Nomad' Echecs 19
3 STEPHAN Chloe Echecs 16 18
4 PIQUARD Yaroslav J.E.E.N. 17
5 GAGUA Nani Le Petit Pouchet Paris 16
6 GONTIER Hugo AISE 15
7 HILTON Marc Lutèce Echecs 14
8 CHEVILLON Celia Elan Paris Echecs Club 13
9 LE CAM Emma Elan Paris Echecs Club 12
10 CLAUX Felix Elan Paris Echecs Club 11
11 HAAS Alexandre Lutèce Echecs 10
12 SACKUR Victor Lutèce Echecs 9
13 ZHANG Lorenzo Le Petit Pouchet Paris 8
14 ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel Elan Paris Echecs Club 7
15 VINCENZI Constantin Lutèce Echecs 6
16 BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 5
17 THIENOT Coriolan M Echecs 4
18 ERRAFII Nael Elan Paris Echecs Club 3
19 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume Le Petit Pouchet Paris 2
  SCHOELLER Abel Clichy-Echecs-92 0
20      
PUPILLES
clt     Pts
1 DROIN Augustin Nomad' Echecs 20
2 BERGER Justin Lutèce Echecs 19
3 DJAVAD-NIA Mathurin Philidor Echecs Paris 18
4 RAZEK Adam Echecs 16 17
5 COSTA Clement Nomad'échecs club 16
6 FOUGHALI Younes J.E.E.N. 15
7 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul J.E.E.N. 14
8 LASRY Sasha Lutèce Echecs 13
9 STEPHAN Margaux Echecs 16 12
10 LENOIR Albert Lutèce Echecs 11
11 FAURE Yannis M Echecs 10
12 CHARLES Ewan Philidor Echecs Paris 9
13 ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine Elan Paris Echecs Club 8
14 GOBERT Alexis Nomad'échecs club 7
15 GOUSSEV Andrei Lutèce Echecs 6
16 SEMENOV Maxime Carré Magique 5
17 SANDIRASEGARAM Vitthurshan Lutèce Echecs 4
18 MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur Lutèce Echecs 3
19 WOJCIECHOWSKI Vadim Lutèce Echecs 2
20 RENUCCI Orso Elan Paris Echecs Club 1