Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

classements par points GP 2016/2017

classement par nombre de points GP
PETITS POUSSINS
clt Nom Pénom club de Paris Pts
1 QIAN Theodore Philidor Echecs Paris 20
2 STEPHAN Pierre Echecs 16 19
3 CHAPELON Meyan Paris Jeunes Echecs 18
4 VANDERPOOTEN Raphael Echecs 16 17
5 DROIN Jean Nomad' Echecs 16
6 CHEVILLON Manon Elan Paris Echecs Club 15
7 BOULOS Paul J.E.E.N. 14
8 GAGUA Nicolas Le Petit Pouchet Paris 13
9 FONTAINE Octave M Echecs 12
10 PAGE Noah Champs Elysees Chess Club 11
11 ABIVEN Pierre-Louis R2C2 Paris 14 10
12 ZHANG Frank Le Petit Pouchet Paris 9
13 POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix Echecs 16 8
14 PAUTOT Clement 7 Echecs Club 7
15 DURRIEU Joseph Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 6
16 FONTAINE Maxence M Echecs 5
17 LE CAM Raphael Elan Paris Echecs Club 4
18 BOLELLI Giulio Nomad'échecs club 3
19 JACOBS Maia Lutèce Echecs 2
20 DESPLATS Clement Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 1
       
POUSSINS
clt Nom Pénom club de Paris Pts
1 GAGUA Nani Le Petit Pouchet Paris 20
2 IDER Ariuna J.E.E.N. 19
3 ZHANG Lorenzo Le Petit Pouchet Paris 18
4 CHEVILLON Celia Elan Paris Echecs Club 17
5 IDER Bayar J.E.E.N. 16
6 DAZI Adam R2C2 Paris 14 15
7 PIQUARD Yaroslav J.E.E.N. 14
8 LACHAT Gauthier J.E.E.N. 13
9 VEJDOVSKY Guillaume Le Petit Pouchet Paris 12
10 LIBERGE Francesca Nomad' Echecs 11
11 SACKUR Victor Lutèce Echecs 10
12 FILARY Maxime Elan Paris Echecs Club 9
13 BOCQUET Nahom Le Petit Pouchet Paris 8
14 CHAUMEIL Valentin Elan Paris Echecs Club 7
15 VINCENZI Constantin Lutèce Echecs 6
16 TEXIER Cesar M Echecs 5
17 BUTNARU Dana Nomad'échecs club 4
18 CODRON Paolo Nomad'échecs club 3
19 CLAUX Felix Elan Paris Echecs Club 2
20 DUPIN Brendan Elan Paris Echecs Club 1

 

 

PUPILLES    
clt Nom Pénom club de Paris Pts
1 POPOV Konstantin J.E.E.N. 20
2 DROIN Augustin Nomad' Echecs 19
3 FOUGHALI Younes J.E.E.N. 18
4 GOBERT Alexis Nomad'échecs club 17
5 MOUGEOT-DAMIDOT Arthur Lutèce Echecs 16
6 BERTIN Victor Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 15
7 GAZEAU Lazare Lutèce Echecs 14
8 DELHOUME Sarah Le Petit Pouchet Paris 13
9 ALBIN-AMIOT Natal Lutèce Echecs 12
10 ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine Elan Paris Echecs Club 11
11 CLAIR Mathieu Lutèce Echecs 10
12 CAZALS Theodore Lutèce Echecs 9
13 COSTA Clement Nomad'échecs club 8
14 RAZEK Adam Echecs 16 7
15 JARRIL Alexandre Le Petit Pouchet Paris 6
16 ROSE Noah Lutèce Echecs 5
17 GABINO Karl J.E.E.N. 4
18 MAUERHOFER Felix Nomad'échecs club 3
19 RENUCCI Orso Elan Paris Echecs Club 2
20 LENOIR Albert Lutèce Echecs 1