Informations pratiques
  CDPE
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

1er Grand Prix de Paris Petits Poussins

Grille américaine après la ronde 5

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Tr. SB Perf
1  
QIAN Theodore
1320 R PpoM + 23N + 10B +  3N +  9B +  2N 5 14 16 1781
2  
STEPHAN Pierre
1240 R PpoM + 28N + 18B + 11N +  7B -  1B 4 13½ 10 1294
3  
CHAPELON Meyan
1170 R PpoM + 30B + 19N -  1B + 13N +  9B 4 13 1272
4  
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael
1300 R PpoM + 12B -  9N + 21B +  6N + 11B 4 12½ 11½ 1276
5  
DROIN Jean
1200 R PpoM + 32N + 13B -  9N + 18B + 10N 4 11 9 1242
6  
CHEVILLON Manon
1150 R PpoF + 20N =  7B +  8N -  4B + 16N 13½ 1248
7  
BOULOS Paul
940 R PpoM + 22B =  6N + 16B -  2N + 19B 12 1187
8  
GAGUA Nicolas
1230 R PpoM + 25B = 16N -  6B + 20N + 17B 10½ 1166
9  
FONTAINE Octave
1110 R PpoM + 31N +  4B +  5B -  1N -  3N 3 17 9 1212
10  
PAGE Noah
1080 R PpoM + 24B -  1N + 15B + 14N -  5B 3 15 8 1181
11  
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis
1120 R PpoM + 15B + 21N -  2B + 12N -  4N 3 14 8 1112
12  
ZHANG Frank
870 R PpoM -  4N + 14B + 22N - 11B + 24N 3 12 7 1101
13  
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix
980 R PpoM + 27B -  5N + 33B -  3B + 22N 3 11 5 1001
14  
PAUTOT Clement
799 E PpoM + 17B - 12N + 19B - 10B + 29N 3 10½ 6 1018
15  
DURRIEU Joseph
799 E PpoM - 11N + 23B - 10N + 28B + 18N 3 10 1064
16  
FONTAINE Maxence
1060 R PpoM + 29N =  8B -  7N + 26B -  6B 12½ 1027
17  
LE CAM Raphael
950 R PpoM - 14N + 31B = 20N + 29B -  8N 10 925
18  
BOLELLI Giulio
1040 R PpoM + 33B -  2N + 24B -  5N - 15B 2 13 3 967
19  
JACOBS Maia
980 R PpoF + 26N -  3B - 14N + 31B -  7N 2 12½ 3 865
20  
DESPLATS Clement
799 E PpoM -  6B + 27N = 17B -  8B = 25N 2 11½ 938
21  
CADIER Theo
799 E PpoM EXE - 11B -  4N - 24N + 33B 2 11 1 807
22  
TAWFIK SALEH Nour
799 E PpoF -  7N EXE - 12B + 32N - 13B 2 11 1 694
23  
CLEDAT Louis
870 R PpoM -  1B - 15N - 32B + 30N + 31N 2 10 761
24  
KLOETI Arthur
799 E PpoM - 10N + 28B - 18N + 21B - 12B 2 848
25  
CAETANO Axel
799 E PpoM -  8N = 29B - 26N + 33N = 20B 2 9 881
26  
PARSONS Noe
799 E PpoM - 19B = 30N + 25B - 16N = 28B 2 8 825
27  
PASCAL Constantin
799 E PpoM - 13N - 20B - 28N EXE + 32B 2 1 695
28  
ROUCHON Laura
850 R PpoF -  2B - 24N + 27B - 15N = 26N 11 3 842
29  
LAITHIER Antonin
799 E PpoM - 16B = 25N + 30B - 17N - 14B 10 779
30  
CREBASSA MARIN Loghan
799 E PpoM -  3N = 26B - 29N - 23B EXE 1 600
31  
GALIETI Gabriele
799 E PpoM -  9B - 17N EXE - 19N - 23B 1 0 45
32  
COURSIN Gabriel
799 E PpoM -  5B - 33N + 23N - 22B - 27N 1 9 2 621
33  
LE TOUX-NEECE Travis
799 E PpoM - 18N + 32B - 13N - 25B - 21N 1 1 660