Coupe du Panthéon 2023 Classement après la ronde 6 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | Ka. | |
1 | ZHU Alex | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 6 | 20 | 677 | 24 | |||
2 | HURSTEL Alexis | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5½ | 17 | 395 | 22 | |||
3 | PREVEL Alexandre | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5 | 18½ | 277 | 21 | |||
4 | DEMAIS Traian | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5 | 17½ | 277 | 21 | |||
5 | MATHIOT Raphael | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5 | 17 | 277 | 21 | |||
6 | JOULIA Benjamin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5 | 17 | 277 | 21 | |||
7 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5 | 16 | 277 | 21 | |||
8 | DANG Charlie | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 5 | 15 | 277 | 21 | |||
9 | YUAN Beline | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4½ | 17 | 193 | 19 | |||
10 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4½ | 16½ | 193 | 19 | |||
11 | GHRABI Kilani | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4½ | 16 | 193 | 19 | |||
12 | BOUVEROT Olivier | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4½ | 12½ | 193 | 19 | |||
13 | OSYPCHUK Gabriel | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 19 | 122 | 18 | |||
14 | PIQUES Gabin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 18 | 122 | 18 | |||
15 | DOUROUNI Rodolphe | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 17½ | 677 | 18 | |||
16 | NEVES Vincent | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 17 | 122 | 17 | |||
17 | AZEGGAGH Kenan | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 16½ | 122 | 18 | |||
18 | TUFEL Quentin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 16½ | 122 | 18 | |||
19 | ZHOU Valentin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 16½ | 122 | 18 | |||
20 | YU Steven | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 16½ | 122 | 17 | |||
21 | DECOUSSER Albert | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 16 | 122 | 18 | |||
22 | DORDEVIC Arthur | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 15 | 122 | 18 | |||
23 | LESOURD Guillaume | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 15 | 122 | 18 | |||
24 | DJAVAD-NIA Mathurin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 15 | 122 | 18 | |||
25 | ZARADZKI Leo | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 15 | 72 | 18 | |||
26 | TLATLI Selim | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 14½ | 122 | 18 | |||
27 | RUSU Ion | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 14½ | 122 | 18 | |||
28 | ARNOLD Nino | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 14½ | 122 | 18 | |||
29 | ZHANG Jean-Baptiste | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 14 | 122 | 18 | |||
30 | CRISTOFOLI Corto | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 14 | 122 | 18 | |||
31 | CLERGUE Julien | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 14 | 122 | 18 | |||
32 | CHEVILLON Nicolas | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 13 | 122 | 18 | |||
33 | DEPOND Gaspard | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 4 | 13 | 122 | 18 | |||
34 | BEAUQUESNE Martin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3½ | 17 | 60 | 16 | |||
35 | CORDRE-DROUET Yoann | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3½ | 16 | 60 | 16 | |||
36 | PLEAU Camille | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3 | 18 | 0 | 15 | |||
37 | COUILLEROT Gerard | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3 | 16 | 0 | 15 | |||
38 | URBANEK Elien | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3 | 16 | 0 | 15 | |||
39 | TORMES Noe | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3 | 16 | 0 | 15 | |||
40 | LAMBOTTE Martin | 1200 E | SenM | FRA | 3 | 16 | 0 | hauteur=window.innerHeight-125; document.getElementById('texte').style.maxHeight=hauteur+'px'; |